Cafe Coffee Day Expenditure in Tax Assessee Terms

Cafe Coffee Day
Share on Facebook0Share on Google+0Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn0Pin on Pinterest0Share on Reddit0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Tumblr0

This is what the CA did on Cafe Coffee Day expenditure issue!

Alia to CA : Can I claim 80 % of my Cafe Coffee Day expenditures under section 80CCD?

CA surrendered his certificate…!!!

Share on Facebook0Share on Google+0Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn0Pin on Pinterest0Share on Reddit0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Tumblr0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *